WINNER LIST

Encouragement Prize

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Brandon Wong Jian Li
    IC Number : 040429-1X-XXXX
    School : Lodge International School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Chong Zhong Kuan Donaire
    IC Number : 031110-6X-XXXX
    School : SMK Lutong

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Erica Tang Tin Huong
    IC Number : 030417-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Methodist Sibu

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Gan Jack-E
    IC Number : 020121-1X-XXXX
    School : Hin Hua High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Goh Yu Xuan
    IC Number : 021120-0X-XXXX
    School : Jit Sin (Ind) High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Hew Chong Jun
    IC Number : 030415-1X-XXXX
    School : Jit Sin (Ind) High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Hoo Shir Liz
    IC Number : 030529-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Taman SEA

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Isaac Chin Hoong Khai
    IC Number : 051213-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Taman Connaught

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Khong Jia Yan
    IC Number : 020908-1X-XXXX
    School : Tsun Jin High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Lim Yu Jie
    IC Number : 030729-1X-XXXX
    School : St Joseph's Private School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Lim Zheng Hong
    IC Number : 020117-0X-XXXX
    School : Kluang Chong Hwa High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Low Kah Guan
    IC Number : 020924-0X-XXXX
    School : Keat Hwa Private High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Muhammad Adham B Mustapha
    IC Number : 030305-0X-XXXX
    School : Kolej Genius Insan, Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Nur Maisarah Bt Azni Raizam
    IC Number : 030801-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Puteri

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Yong Hui Xin
    IC Number : 020611-0X-XXXX
    School : Keat Hwa Private High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Zoe Ng Chong
    IC Number : 050426-1X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School No. 1

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Levine Law Ing Hwi
    IC Number : 051223-1X-XXXX
    School : Wesley Methodist School Klang

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Chia Zhan Xiong
    IC Number : 030627-1X-XXXX
    School : Yuk Choy High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Chee Yong Ting
    IC Number : 020916-1X-XXXX
    School : Sabah Chinese High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Elysa Julian
    IC Number : 060508-1X-XXXX
    School : SM Advent Goshen

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Eng Chee Lim
    IC Number : 030729-1X-XXXX
    School : Chong Hwa Independent High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Esther Loh Zi Yi
    IC Number : 020425-0X-XXXX
    School : Jit Sin (Ind) High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Ha En Chuen
    IC Number : 030709-1X-XXXX
    School : Hin Hua High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Lim Hui Xin
    IC Number : 030805-0X-XXXX
    School : SMJK Heng Ee

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Lim Yun Qing
    IC Number : 050118-1X-XXXX
    School : Homeschool

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Maia Bt Norhafiz
    IC Number : 060402-1X-XXXX
    School : Tanarata International Schools

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : See Jia Jie
    IC Number : 020105-0X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hwa High School Muar

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Sim En Ning, Rachel
    IC Number : 021010-0X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hwa High School Muar

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Teo Dai Ann
    IC Number : 020318-0X-XXXX
    School : Hin Hua High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Encouragement Prize

    Name : Chong Yin Bey
    IC Number : 021024-0X-XXXX
    School : Keat Hwa Private High School