WINNER LIST

Jury's Special Selection Prize
评审特选奖

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Fong Chun Heng
    IC Number : 030802-0X-XXXX
    School : Kluang Chong Hwa High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Amelia Chong Tsui Tong
    IC Number : 030912-1X-XXXX
    School : Tsun Jin High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Jessie Loo Jia Xin
    IC Number : 050615-0X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School Port Dickson

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Teoh Yin Xiang
    IC Number : 030724-0X-XXXX
    School : Yik Ching High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Lim Will
    IC Number : 040723-1X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School No.1

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Melvin Lo Wei Cheng
    IC Number : 080227-1X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School No.3

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Sim Qian Yi
    IC Number : 040220-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Tinggi Batu Pahat

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Elysa Julian
    IC Number : 060508-1X-XXXX
    School : SM Advent Goshen

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Dominic Woon Yuin Tao
    IC Number : 060603-1X-XXXX
    School : SMJK Yu Hua

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Ng Jin Yan
    IC Number : 031230-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Batu Unjur

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Koh Chen Kit
    IC Number : 050120-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Serendah

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Nur Surayya Syakirin Binti Mohd Marzuki
    IC Number : 061212-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Taman Maluri

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Lee Zheng Yi
    IC Number : 030621-0X-XXXX
    School : Keat Hwa Private High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Chua Min Shan
    IC Number : 041016-0X-XXXX
    School : Chung Ling Private High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Wong Ee Ting
    IC Number : 061116-1X-XXXX
    School : Woodlands International School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Tharsheni Rao A/P Nagesraw
    IC Number : 060504-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Dato Bijaya Setia

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Eyvonne Ooi
    IC Number : 050321-0X-XXXX
    School : Chinese High School Batu Pahat

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Liong Zhi Xin
    IC Number : 040228-0X-XXXX
    School : Foon Yew High School Johor Bahru

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Liang Xin Ru
    IC Number : 030119-1X-XXXX
    School : Confucian Private Secondary School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Chui Chan Xin
    IC Number : 030705-0X-XXXX
    School : Pay Fong Middle School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Henny Fung Chen Ni
    IC Number : 031216-1X-XXXX
    School : Tshung Tsin Secondary School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Wang Jin Yi
    IC Number : E5224XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School No. 3

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Henry Lee Jiun Heng
    IC Number : 040929-1X-XXXX
    School : Kian Hin Middle School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Lim Li Man
    IC Number : 050401-1X-XXXX
    School : Hin Hua High School

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Low Jia How
    IC Number : 041101-1X-XXXX
    School : Wesley Methodist School Kuala Lumpur

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Wooi Jia Ru
    IC Number : 050407-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Gajah Berang

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Chow Jia Gin
    IC Number : 041112-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Gunung Rapat

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Nur Syuhadah Binti Mohamad Syukri
    IC Number : 040119-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Dato Permaisuri

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Samantha Aiko Justin
    IC Number : 020226-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Methodist Sibu

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Rowene Lu Jia Xun
    IC Number : 071009-1X-XXXX
    School : Chung Hua Middle School No.3

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Chu Den Yun
    IC Number : 051119-1X-XXXX
    School : SMJK Chung Hwa

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Dinie Eisyati Binti Rushdi Mustafa Husain
    IC Number : 041213-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Alam Megah

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Siti Nurnafisah Ariesya Binti Nurazam Shah
    IC Number : 041006-0X-XXXX
    School : SMK Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Aw Xin Yin
    IC Number : 051113-1X-XXXX
    School : SMK Seksyen 3 Bandar Kinrara

  • The One Academy Malaysia TOP 10 Outstanding Young Artist | Jury Prize

    Name : Koay Jun Xian
    IC Number : 031108-0X-XXXX
    School : Chung Ling Private High School